Etapa 1, 15 august
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 ACU Arad - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI 1-1 CS DACIA Mioveni
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA 0-0 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA 1-2 AS FCM Targu Mures
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni 1-0 FC ARIEŞU Turda
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova 0-1 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare 1-3 FCM UTA Arad
Aug 15, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2-2 CS JIUL Petroşani
Etapa 2, 22 august
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6-1 ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni 1-1 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin 0-1 SC FC Argeş SA
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures 1-1 CS Otopeni
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda 2-3 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva 1-0 CS MINERUL Lupeni
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA 1-1 FC Baia Mare
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad 0-0 CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Aug 22, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani 3-0 CF LIBERTY Oradea
Etapa 3, 29 august
Duminică 30 August CS Otopeni - FC Argeş 3-0
Sâmbătă 29 August FC Silvania - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3-0
Sâmbătă 29 August Minerul Lupeni - FCM Târgu Mureş 0-0
Sâmbătă 29 August Gaz Metan CFR Craiova - Mureşul Deva 2-2
Sâmbătă 29 August FC Baia Mare - Arieşul Turda 1-0
Sâmbătă 29 August FC Bihor Oradea - Universitatea Cluj 0-1
Sâmbătă 29 August Dacia Mioveni - FC Drobeta Turnu Severin 2-0
Sâmbătă 29 August CFR Timişoara - UTA Arad 0-5
Sâmbătă 29 August Fortuna Covaci - Jiul Petroşani 2-3
Etapa 4, 5 septembrie
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS DACIA Mioveni
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS Otopeni
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC Baia Mare
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Sep 5, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Etapa 5, 12 septembrie
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - FC ARIEŞU Turda
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - FCM UTA Arad
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni - CS Otopeni
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - SC FC Argeş SA
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare - AS FCM Targu Mures
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Sep 12, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - CS JIUL Petroşani
Etapa 6, 19 septembrie
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - FC Baia Mare
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - CS DACIA Mioveni
Sep 19, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Etapa 7, 26 septembrie
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - AS FCM Targu Mures
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - FC ARIEŞU Turda
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare - CS Otopeni
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea - SC FC Argeş SA
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FCM UTA Arad
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Sep 26, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Etapa 8, 3 octombrie
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni - FC Baia Mare
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - CS DACIA Mioveni
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Oct 3, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - CS JIUL Petroşani
Etapa 9, 10 octombrie
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - CS Otopeni
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - SC FC Argeş SA
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - AS FCM Targu Mures
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC ARIEŞU Turda
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Oct 10, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Etapa 10, 17 octombrie
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - FC Baia Mare
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - CS DACIA Mioveni
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - CS JIUL Petroşani
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Oct 17, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FCM UTA Arad
Etapa 11, 24 octombrie
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - CS Otopeni
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea - FC Baia Mare
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FCM Targu Mures
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - SC FC Argeş SA
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - FC ARIEŞU Turda
Oct 24, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Etapa 12, 31 octombrie
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - CS DACIA Mioveni
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - CS JIUL Petroşani
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Oct 31, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - FCM UTA Arad
Etapa 13, 7 noiembrie
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - FC Baia Mare
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Otopeni
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - AS FCM Targu Mures
Nov 7, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - SC FC Argeş SA
Etapa 14, 14 noiembrie
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - FCM UTA Arad
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - CS JIUL Petroşani
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS DACIA Mioveni
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Nov 14, 2009 11:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - FC ARIEŞU Turda
Etapa 15, 21 noiembrie
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - FC Baia Mare
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - AS FCM Targu Mures
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - SC FC Argeş SA
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 FCM UTA Arad - CS Otopeni
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Nov 21, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Etapa 16, 28 noiembrie
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 CF LIBERTY Oradea - FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 ACS FORTUNA COVACI - FC DROBETA Turnu Severin
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 SC FC Argeş SA - FC ARIEŞU Turda
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 CS MINERUL Lupeni - FCM UTA Arad
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 CS Otopeni - SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova - CS JIUL Petroşani
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 FC Baia Mare - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS DACIA Mioveni
Nov 28, 2009 11:00 AS FCM Targu Mures - CS MUREŞUL Deva
Etapa 17, 5 decembrie
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 FC SILVANIA ŞIMLEU SILVANIA - ACS FORTUNA COVACI
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 CS DACIA Mioveni - CF LIBERTY Oradea
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 FC DROBETA Turnu Severin - AS FCM Targu Mures
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 FC ARIEŞU Turda - CS Otopeni
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC Argeş SA
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 SCS CF MUNICIPAL UNIVERSITATEA Cluj SA - CS MINERUL Lupeni
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 FCM UTA Arad - CS GAZ METAN CFR Craiova
Dec 5, 2009 02:00 CS JIUL Petroşani - FC Baia Mare
Publică un comentariu nou